Chandler Relays
                      Hosted by Chandler High School
                 Crossroads Park, Gilbert, AZ - 10/15/2021

                 Wingfoot Finish * www.wingfootfinish.com

Event 4  Girls 4x2 Mile Relay
==============================================================================

 1. Chandler G-A         Laps: 4    50:30.6
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  3286 Marissa Hernandez       SO Lap1      13:31.9   13:31.9
    2  3288 Lauren Kazaroff         JR Lap2      12:35.5   26:07.3
    3  3287 Angelina Hickey         SO Lap3      12:13.9   38:21.1
    4  3291 Ava Potts               SR Finish    12:09.5   50:30.6

 2. Red Mountain G-A     Laps: 4    51:04.8
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  3420 Taylor Jacobs           SR Lap1      12:22.4   12:22.4
    2  3426 Alyssa Pooley           JR Lap2      13:19.8   25:42.1
    3  3415 Ariel Fendenheim        SR Lap3      12:44.9   38:27.0
    4  3418 Kayla Hansen            SR Finish    12:37.9   51:04.8

 3. Desert Mountain G-A  Laps: 4    51:14.8
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  3330 Haley Wilkinson         SO Lap1      12:23.6   12:23.6
    2  3327 Mallory McCray          FR Lap2      12:27.5   24:51.1
    3  3325 Kaylin Lacher           SR Lap3      12:48.8   37:39.8
    4  3328 Madelyn Mykytiuk        SR Finish    13:35.0   51:14.8

 4. Skyline G-A          Laps: 4    53:39.7
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  3472 Stephany Rodriguez      SR Lap1      13:06.2   13:06.2
    2  3459 Serina Barrera          JR Lap2      14:12.4   27:18.5
    3  3470 Abby Oberfield          SO Lap3      13:16.3   40:34.8
    4  3466 Sydney Jelleberg        SR Finish    13:04.9   53:39.7

 5. Basha G-A            Laps: 4    54:34.6
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  3256 Kellyn Nault            JR Lap1      12:58.2   12:58.2
    2  3258 Reagan Nolde            JR Lap2      14:02.5   27:00.7
    3  3257 Amy Nielson             JR Lap3      14:18.0   41:18.6
    4  3252 Melanie Huffman         SO Finish    13:16.1   54:34.6

 6. Red Mountain G-C     Laps: 4    55:38.6
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  3416 Lily Finkbeiner         SO Lap1      13:45.4   13:45.4
    2  3430 Kinsey Smithson         SO Lap2      14:36.6   28:22.0
    3  3410 Blythe Brown            SO Lap3      14:10.6   42:32.5
    4  3408 Selah Akers             SO Finish    13:06.1   55:38.6

 7. Horizon G-A          Laps: 4    55:55.1
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  3349 Lola Rubin              SR Lap1      13:34.8   13:34.8
    2  3344 Abigail Best            SR Lap2      13:50.5   27:25.3
    3  3345 Miranda Blaha           SR Lap3      14:14.8   41:40.0
    4  3346 Leah Holland            JR Finish    14:15.1   55:55.1



                              Chandler Relays
                      Hosted by Chandler High School
                 Crossroads Park, Gilbert, AZ - 10/15/2021

                 Wingfoot Finish * www.wingfootfinish.com

Event 4  Girls 4x2 Mile Relay
==============================================================================

 8. Red Mountain G-D     Laps: 4    57:07.3
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  3412 Ava Christensen         FR Lap1      13:44.7   13:44.7
    2  3428 Silvie Schmelter        FR Lap2      14:23.1   28:07.7
    3  3417 Sofia Genova            FR Lap3      14:43.3   42:51.0
    4  3422 Macy Johnson            FR Finish    14:16.3   57:07.3

 9. Red Mountain G-B     Laps: 4    57:18.5
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  3424 Mackenzie Luna          JR Lap1      14:14.3   14:14.3
    2  3425 Danna Martinez Porras   JR Lap2      14:34.3   28:48.5
    3  3423 Emma Jones              JR Lap3      14:14.0   43:02.5
    4  3411 Madison Burkholder      JR Finish    14:16.0   57:18.5

10. Mesquite G-A         Laps: 4    59:16.6
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  3397 Diane Ondobo            SR Lap1      13:48.2   13:48.2
    2  3396 Abby McDermott          SR Lap2      15:07.1   28:55.3
    3  3395 Mikayla Kuenning        JR Lap3      15:18.2   44:13.4
    4  3392 Lucy Fisher             FR Finish    15:03.2   59:16.6

11. Vista Grande G-A     Laps: 4    59:16.7
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  3516 Chloe McEachern         FR Lap1      14:41.9   14:41.9
    2  3512 Sophia Esparza          JR Lap2      14:54.2   29:36.0
    3  3511 Janarabella Castro      JR Lap3      15:46.3   45:22.3
    4  3514 Madison Graffius        FR Finish    13:54.5   59:16.7

12. Maryvale G-A         Laps: 4  1:00:57.1
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  3369 Estefania Gonzalez Sandoval JR Lap1      13:48.7   13:48.7
    2  3374 Zyanya Ruiz Montes      FR Lap2      16:49.0   30:37.7
    3  3372 Wendy Martinez          SR Lap3      14:06.3   44:43.9
    4  3373 Arianna Ruelas          SO Finish    16:13.2 1:00:57.1

13. Valley Christian G-A Laps: 4  1:01:23.4
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  3487 Kyla Brecht             SR Lap1      15:57.0   15:57.0
    2  3490 Beka Loechelt           SO Lap2      15:45.2   31:42.2
    3  3488 Emma Clark              FR Lap3      15:46.0   47:28.1
    4  3492 Ireland Strubbe         SR Finish    13:55.3 1:01:23.4

14. Chandler G-B         Laps: 4  1:01:36.5
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  3285 Destiny Hernandez       JR Lap1      13:44.3   13:44.3
    2  3293 Sydney Wilson           SO Lap2      15:21.3   29:05.5
    3  3292 Alana Toigo             SO Lap3      15:39.1   44:44.6
    4  3284 Taylor Dory             FR Finish    16:52.0 1:01:36.5



                              Chandler Relays
                      Hosted by Chandler High School
                 Crossroads Park, Gilbert, AZ - 10/15/2021

                 Wingfoot Finish * www.wingfootfinish.com

Event 4  Girls 4x2 Mile Relay
==============================================================================

15. Yuma Catholic G-A    Laps: 4  1:03:19.9
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  3537 Marlee Hewlett          JR Lap1      16:26.3   16:26.3
    2  3539 Olivia Jones            SO Lap2      16:24.8   32:51.1
    3  3540 Grace Lanning           FR Lap3      15:46.0   48:37.1
    4  3543 Rylie Stevenson         JR Finish    14:42.9 1:03:19.9

16. Skyline G-B          Laps: 4  1:06:06.9
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  3462 Autumn Fairbanks        SR Lap1      15:41.4   15:41.4
    2  3460 Lacie Bolin             FR Lap2      17:16.2   32:57.5
    3  3465 Itza Gonzalez           FR Lap3      16:36.8   49:34.3
    4  3468 Sophia Markey           FR Finish    16:32.6 1:06:06.9

17. Mesquite G-B         Laps: 4  1:08:27.0
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  3399 Skylar Woolford         SO Lap1      15:23.7   15:23.7
    2  3394 Hayley Kuenning         FR Lap2      21:13.0   36:36.7
    3  3393 Rebekah Heywood         SO Lap3      16:58.3   53:34.9
    4  3398 Rebekah Udall           FR Finish    14:52.1 1:08:27.0

18. Skyline G-C          Laps: 4  1:12:38.7
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  3464 Kaylee Garlick          FR Lap1      15:42.1   15:42.1
    2  3463 Vanessa Garcia          FR Lap2      17:32.1   33:14.1
    3  3461 Ella Cannon             FR Lap3      20:49.2   54:03.2
    4  3469 Sarah McDonnel          SO Finish    18:35.5 1:12:38.7


                              Chandler Relays
                      Hosted by Chandler High School
                 Crossroads Park, Gilbert, AZ - 10/15/2021

                 Wingfoot Finish * www.wingfootfinish.com

Event 3  Boys 4x2 Mile Relay
==============================================================================

 1. Red Mountain B-A     Laps: 4    40:53.0
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  3443 Matthew Hamilton        SO Lap1      10:07.2   10:07.2
    2  3449 Tyler Mathews           SO Lap2      10:16.4   20:23.5
    3  3433 Greyson Akers           SR Lap3      10:32.3   30:55.8
    4  3438 Elijah Davis            SR Finish     9:57.3   40:53.0

 2. Chandler B-A         Laps: 4    42:08.7
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  3303 Jackson Moxley          SR Lap1      11:23.7   11:23.7
    2  3301 Gibson Kibia            JR Lap2       9:59.6   21:23.2
    3  3300 Francis Kibia           JR Lap3      10:27.0   31:50.1
    4  3306 D'Andre Watson          SR Finish    10:18.6   42:08.7

 3. Desert Mountain B-A  Laps: 4    43:23.3
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  3336 Logan Kerr              SR Lap1      10:05.0   10:05.0
    2  3337 Brady McCaskill         JR Lap2      10:33.8   20:38.7
    3  3338 Conor McGlynn           FR Lap3      11:36.5   32:15.2
    4  3341 Sito Sandoval           FR Finish    11:08.2   43:23.3

 4. Skyline B-A          Laps: 4    43:30.8
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  3473 Diego Brown             JR Lap1      10:36.9   10:36.9
    2  3479 Carter Owens            SR Lap2      10:46.0   21:22.9
    3  3476 Ruben Hernandez         SR Lap3      11:33.4   32:56.2
    4  3482 Jorge Ponce-Nava        SR Finish    10:34.6   43:30.8

 5. Basha B-A            Laps: 4    43:31.0
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  3272 Braydon Lundgren        SR Lap1      10:27.2   10:27.2
    2  3270 Tyler Evans             SR Lap2      10:09.2   20:36.3
    3  3281 Boston Walseth          FR Lap3      11:32.1   32:08.3
    4  3277 Grant Nolde             FR Finish    11:22.7   43:31.0

 6. Red Mountain B-B     Laps: 4    45:05.7
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  3444 Gabriel Hetrick         SR Lap1      11:25.3   11:25.3
    2  3435 William Bergman         JR Lap2      11:19.0   22:44.2
    3  3434 Malachi Armstrong       SR Lap3      11:11.1   33:55.2
    4  3454 Kyron Smithson          SR Finish    11:10.5   45:05.7

 7. Chandler Prep B-A    Laps: 4    45:25.3
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  3319 Parker Stoft            SO Lap1      10:39.9   10:39.9
    2  3320 Ricardo Uscola          FR Lap2      11:29.8   22:09.6
    3  3315 Josef Iker              FR Lap3      12:29.0   34:38.5
    4  3318 Jd Ouellette            JR Finish    10:46.8   45:25.3



                              Chandler Relays
                      Hosted by Chandler High School
                 Crossroads Park, Gilbert, AZ - 10/15/2021

                 Wingfoot Finish * www.wingfootfinish.com

Event 3  Boys 4x2 Mile Relay
==============================================================================

 8. Horizon B-B          Laps: 4    45:38.3
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  3354 Donovan Bitticks        SO Lap1      10:21.2   10:21.2
    2  3357 Joel Davis              SO Lap2      11:24.5   21:45.6
    3  3365 Dylan Rottkamp          SO Lap3      11:36.8   33:22.4
    4  3358 Sanjay Doane            SO Finish    12:15.9   45:38.3

 9. Valley Christian B-A Laps: 4    45:56.6
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  3506 Tj Strubbe              SO Lap1      11:23.9   11:23.9
    2  3509 Thomas White            JR Lap2      11:46.6   23:10.5
    3  3496 Dylan Ellis             SO Lap3      11:34.8   34:45.3
    4  3498 Jose Garcia             JR Finish    11:11.4   45:56.6

10. Vista Grande B-A     Laps: 4    46:05.8
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  3524 Tayes Laughing          SR Lap1      11:30.8   11:30.8
    2  3533 Julien Villescaz        FR Lap2      12:08.9   23:39.7
    3  3518 Eduardo Aviles          FR Lap3      11:44.4   35:24.1
    4  3523 Kenneth Hernandez       SR Finish    10:41.8   46:05.8

11. Horizon B-A          Laps: 4    46:20.2
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  3368 Zach Wehner             SR Lap1      10:47.3   10:47.3
    2  3353 Carter Bitticks         SR Lap2      10:50.9   21:38.2
    3  3360 Jack Janowski           SR Lap3      12:26.0   34:04.1
    4  3364 Noah Mahrer             JR Finish    12:16.1   46:20.2

12. Red Mountain B-C     Laps: 4    47:07.0
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  3453 Roman Smith             SO Lap1      11:37.6   11:37.6
    2  3442 Justin Haas             SR Lap2      12:04.9   23:42.5
    3  3441 Matthew Gibson          JR Lap3      11:43.5   35:26.0
    4  3436 Ethan Burleson          SR Finish    11:41.1   47:07.0

13. Mesquite B-A         Laps: 4    47:51.2
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  3406 Alex McDermott          SR Lap1      11:59.4   11:59.4
    2  3402 Grant Fisher            SO Lap2      12:57.1   24:56.5
    3  3401 Kai Faust               JR Lap3      11:26.4   36:22.8
    4  3404 Nordin Jafar            JR Finish    11:28.5   47:51.2

14. Yuma Catholic B-A    Laps: 4    48:27.3
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  3546 Bladimir Bojorquez      SR Lap1      12:31.2   12:31.2
    2  3558 Erick Ruiz              JR Lap2      12:28.7   24:59.8
    3  3551 Caleb Harman            JR Lap3      11:19.8   36:19.5
    4  3556 Justin Ponce            SR Finish    12:07.8   48:27.3



                              Chandler Relays
                      Hosted by Chandler High School
                 Crossroads Park, Gilbert, AZ - 10/15/2021

                 Wingfoot Finish * www.wingfootfinish.com

Event 3  Boys 4x2 Mile Relay
==============================================================================

15. Maryvale B-A         Laps: 4    48:33.5
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  3391 Paw Sein                SR Lap1      11:59.1   11:59.1
    2  3382 Andre Gutierrez         FR Lap2      13:49.7   25:48.8
    3  3380 Jorge Corona Carmona    SR Lap3      10:10.5   35:59.2
    4  3383 Jesus Lopez             JR Finish    12:34.3   48:33.5

16. Vista Grande B-B     Laps: 4    49:43.4
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  3522 Izaiah Hemmings         JR Lap1      12:12.7   12:12.7
    2  3530 Michael Salazar         FR Lap2      13:03.0   25:15.6
    3  3525 Dustin Lemaster         FR Lap3      12:20.0   37:35.6
    4  3520 Sam Espinoza            JR Finish    12:07.8   49:43.4

17. Red Mountain B-D     Laps: 4    49:45.1
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  3447 Ryan Martin             SO Lap1      11:42.7   11:42.7
    2  3432 Erik Ahl                FR Lap2      12:45.6   24:28.2
    3  3450 Alec Peng               JR Lap3      12:41.6   37:09.7
    4  3445 Landon Kunz             SO Finish    12:35.4   49:45.1

18. Desert Mountain B-B  Laps: 4    50:06.6
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  3343 Andrew Vekich           JR Lap1      12:16.7   12:16.7
    2  3339 Luke Miller             SR Lap2      12:14.1   24:30.7
    3  3335 Christopher Heron       SR Lap3      12:28.2   36:58.9
    4  3334 Charles Heron           FR Finish    13:07.8   50:06.6

19. Valley Christian B-B Laps: 4    50:15.6
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  3505 Jose Ruiz               SO Lap1      12:13.8   12:13.8
    2  3504 Will Robinson           JR Lap2      13:03.8   25:17.6
    3  3508 Evan Vaught             FR Lap3      12:34.1   37:51.7
    4  3494 Chase Brecht            SO Finish    12:24.0   50:15.6

20. Chandler Prep B-B    Laps: 4    50:27.1
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  3314 Riley Glaze             SO Lap1      13:27.6   13:27.6
    2  3313 Dustin Garcia           JR Lap2      12:12.7   25:40.3
    3  3312 Kyle Duffek             JR Lap3      12:13.0   37:53.3
    4  3316 Jp Iker                 JR Finish    12:33.9   50:27.1

21. Chandler B-B         Laps: 4    52:52.0
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  3298 Jeremiah Hadnot         SR Lap1      11:11.7   11:11.7
    2  3296 Ryan Fornaro            JR Lap2      12:36.0   23:47.7
    3  3295 Xavier Diaz             SO Lap3      13:54.9   37:42.6
    4  3299 Fabian Idiarte Gonzalez SO Finish    15:09.4   52:52.0



                              Chandler Relays
                      Hosted by Chandler High School
                 Crossroads Park, Gilbert, AZ - 10/15/2021

                 Wingfoot Finish * www.wingfootfinish.com

Event 3  Boys 4x2 Mile Relay
==============================================================================

22. Skyline B-B          Laps: 4    54:40.1
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  3475 Wyatt Grant             FR Lap1      12:30.7   12:30.7
    2  3477 Lovoto Joey             SO Lap2      14:06.3   26:37.0
    3  3480 Jonathan Petty          FR Lap3      14:27.0   41:04.0
    4  3483 Margarito Roman         FR Finish    13:36.1   54:40.1

23. Vista Grande B-C     Laps: 4    55:08.3
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  3517 Kyler Alongi            SO Lap1      12:51.6   12:51.6
    2  3532 Vinn Vashawn            SO Lap2      13:44.9   26:36.5
    3  3531 Nicolas Toscano         FR Lap3      14:52.8   41:29.2
    4  3528 Ernesto Monge           JR Finish    13:39.1   55:08.3

24. Yuma Catholic B-B    Laps: 4    58:22.5
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  3547 Brandom Bojorquez       FR Lap1      13:53.0   13:53.0
    2  3549 Dylan Coz               SO Lap2      14:31.8   28:24.8
    3  3552 Matthew Haworth         JR Lap3      13:59.0   42:23.7
    4  3560 Jose Solano             JR Finish    15:58.9   58:22.5

25. Valley Christian B-C Laps: 4    58:51.5
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  3507 David Stuber            JR Lap1      13:15.5   13:15.5
    2  3501 Austin Nebeker          JR Lap2      13:59.8   27:15.2
    3  3502 Zeke Pasch              SO Lap3      13:34.5   40:49.6
    4  3495 Liam Clark              SO Finish    18:01.9   58:51.5

26. Skyline B-C          Laps: 4    59:54.6
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  3478 Alexander Murphey       FR Lap1      14:00.5   14:00.5
    2  3485 Alexander Tinoco        FR Lap2      14:38.3   28:38.8
    3  3486 Kano Wittauer           SR Lap3      15:52.2   44:30.9
    4  3474 Daniel Cordon           SO Finish    15:23.7   59:54.6

27. Valley Christian B-D Laps: 4  1:00:12.6
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  3493 Jed Arneson             SO Lap1      13:54.6   13:54.6
    2  3497 Luke Fuller             FR Lap2      15:28.5   29:23.0
    3  3500 David Loechelt          FR Lap3      16:06.4   45:29.4
    4  3503 Elijah Richardson       JR Finish    14:43.2 1:00:12.6
Chandler Relays



Chandler Relays
Hosted by Chandler High School
Crossroads Park, Gilbert, AZ - 10/15/2021

Wingfoot Finish * www.wingfootfinish.com

Event 2 Girls 2 Mile Run Open
=========================================================

Place TmPl Bib Name Year School Finals Pace
1 3323 Kylie Gjurgevich FR Desert Mountain 14:03.8 7:02
2 1 3414 Maya Cunningham SO Red Mountain 14:20.4 7:11
3 2 3429 Jessi Smith JR Red Mountain 14:35.4 7:18
4 3321 Anne Brasfield SO Desert Mountain 15:03.6 7:32
5 3 3419 Natalie Hartson FR Red Mountain 15:13.3 7:37
6 4 3409 Aixa Alvarez Ortiz FR Red Mountain 15:25.4 7:43
7 5 3421 Ileanna Jimenez Bustos SO Red Mountain 15:35.1 7:48
8 3513 Addyson Francis FR Vista Grande 15:42.0 7:51
9 3251 Rylie Atkinson-Wolfe JR Basha 15:50.4 7:56
10 3255 Kaila Mello SO Basha 15:56.9 7:59
11 6 3413 Jenna Cook FR Red Mountain 15:59.5 8:00
12 7 3431 Victoria White SO Red Mountain 15:59.8 8:00
13 3289 Shae Laskowski-Trant FR Chandler 16:01.4 8:01
14 3309 Fallon Sannes SR Chandler Prep 16:08.6 8:05
15 3491 Rebecca Meier SR Valley Christian 16:14.0 8:07
16 3370 Maria Hernandez Rodriguez JR Maryvale 16:22.2 8:12
17 3348 Sarah Nicholson SO Horizon 16:25.2 8:13
18 3541 Aries Martinez SO Yuma Catholic 16:34.1 8:18
19 3308 Tatum McDonald SR Chandler Prep 16:39.1 8:20
20 3458 Tess Anderson FR Skyline 16:41.2 8:21
21 3347 Sophia Morescki FR Horizon 16:47.7 8:24
22 3254 Makenna Lynch FR Basha 16:52.0 8:26
23 3510 Gabriela Angulo SO Vista Grande 16:55.7 8:28
24 3351 Ella Zamudio JR Horizon 17:39.1 8:50
25 3326 Nina Martins JR Desert Mountain 18:29.5 9:15
26 3467 McKylah Lenkiewicz SO Skyline 19:02.7 9:32
27 3535 Siena Di Bianca FR Yuma Catholic 19:17.6 9:39
28 3544 Sophia Young SR Yuma Catholic 19:52.9 9:57
29 3253 Angela Lee SO Basha 20:54.3 10:28
30 3542 Ana Rodriguez-Hoyos SR Yuma Catholic 21:04.2 10:33

                              Chandler Relays
                      Hosted by Chandler High School
                 Crossroads Park, Gilbert, AZ - 10/15/2021

                 Wingfoot Finish * www.wingfootfinish.com

                                Team Scores
==============================================================================

  1.    15  Red Mountain                (  15:02.0  1:15:09.6   1:14.7)
==========================================
  1      1   3414 Maya Cunningham        SO   14:20.4
  2      2   3429 Jessi Smith            JR   14:35.4
  3      3   3419 Natalie Hartson        FR   15:13.3
  4      4   3409 Aixa Alvarez Ortiz     FR   15:25.4
  5      5   3421 Ileanna Jimenez Bustos SO   15:35.1
  6   (  6)  3413 Jenna Cook             FR   15:59.5
  7   (  7)  3431 Victoria White         SO   15:59.8



Incomplete Teams:

Desert Mountain            
          3323 Kylie Gjurgevich FR,  3321 Anne Brasfield SO,  3326 Nina Martins JR

Vista Grande               
          3513 Addyson Francis FR,  3510 Gabriela Angulo SO

Basha                      
          3251 Rylie Atkinson-Wolfe JR,  3255 Kaila Mello SO,  3254 Makenna Lynch FR,  3253 Angela Lee SO

Chandler                   
          3289 Shae Laskowski-Trant FR

Chandler Preparatory       
          3309 Fallon Sannes SR,  3308 Tatum McDonald SR

Valley Christian           
          3491 Rebecca Meier SR

Maryvale                   
          3370 Maria Hernandez Rodriguez JR

Horizon                    
          3348 Sarah Nicholson SO,  3347 Sophia Morescki FR,  3351 Ella Zamudio JR

Yuma Catholic              
          3541 Aries Martinez SO,  3535 Siena Di Bianca FR,  3544 Sophia Young SR,  3542 Ana Rodriguez-Hoyos SR

Skyline                    
          3458 Tess Anderson FR,  3467 McKylah Lenkiewicz SO
Chandler Relays



Chandler Relays
Hosted by Chandler High School
Crossroads Park, Gilbert, AZ - 10/15/2021

Wingfoot Finish * www.wingfootfinish.com

Event 1 Boys 2 Mile Run Open
=========================================================

Place TmPl Bib Name Year School Finals Pace
1 1 3271 John Kronik JR Basha 11:36.1 5:49
2 2 3355 Connor Carlson SO Horizon 11:44.6 5:53
3 3 3280 Paul Vlahos JR Basha 11:45.8 5:53
4 4 3282 Cole Warnick SO Basha 11:47.8 5:54
5 5 3363 Isaak Loera FR Horizon 12:07.9 6:04
6 6 3276 Paul Nielson FR Basha 12:15.8 6:08
7 7 3352 Ed Baer FR Horizon 12:21.9 6:11
8 8 3275 Emmet Morris FR Basha 12:22.0 6:11
9 9 3366 Mack Rubin FR Horizon 12:24.9 6:13
10 10 3446 Christian Martin JR Red Mountain 12:30.7 6:16
11 11 3385 Miguel Mosso FR Maryvale 12:31.7 6:16
12 12 3451 Duval Porras Perez JR Red Mountain 12:34.0 6:17
13 13 3274 Connor McBride FR Basha 12:38.3 6:20
14 14 3390 Angel Ruiz SO Maryvale 12:39.1 6:20
15 15 3455 Charles Spencer JR Red Mountain 12:45.9 6:23
16 16 3362 Erik Loera SR Horizon 12:46.7 6:24
17 17 3262 David Alemazkour SR Basha 12:47.1 6:24
18 18 3456 Steven Strauss FR Red Mountain 12:52.4 6:27
19 3294 Angel Delgado JR Chandler 12:57.9 6:29
20 3268 Jackson Cave SO Basha 13:00.1 6:31
21 3265 Austin Burnes FR Basha 13:01.4 6:31
22 19 3376 Minase Asala SR Maryvale 13:09.1 6:35
23 20 3378 Juan Carreto Ramirez SO Maryvale 13:13.6 6:37
24 3317 Oscar Olmedo JR Chandler Prep 13:21.3 6:41
25 21 3377 Brandon Barnett FR Maryvale 13:22.6 6:42
26 22 3457 Michael Wilson SR Red Mountain 13:23.8 6:42
27 3283 Rocky Wilson JR Basha 13:35.1 6:48
28 3340 Matthew Mowrey SR Desert Mountain 13:40.9 6:51
29 3273 Dillon McAllister FR Basha 13:59.7 7:00
30 23 3389 Alonso Robles Tizoc FR Maryvale 13:59.8 7:00
31 24 3448 Trenton Mason JR Red Mountain 14:02.5 7:02
32 3267 Austin Catlin SO Basha 14:12.6 7:07
33 25 3452 Hunter Richardson FR Red Mountain 14:23.8 7:12
34 3555 Aidan Martinez SO Yuma Catholic 14:39.0 7:20
35 3405 Seth March FR Mesquite 14:42.0 7:21
36 3403 Josh Fowler FR Mesquite 14:42.9 7:22
37 3561 Isaac Watson SO Yuma Catholic 14:49.2 7:25
38 3545 Salomon Armenta SR Yuma Catholic 14:49.6 7:25
39 3439 John Fulfer SO Red Mountain 14:50.4 7:26
40 3529 Enrique Morales FR Vista Grande 14:57.0 7:29
41 3264 Caleb Anderson FR Basha 15:10.1 7:36
42 3481 David Ponce FR Skyline 15:10.9 7:36
43 3437 William Dale SO Red Mountain 15:33.2 7:47
44 3310 Jake Bruns JR Chandler Prep 15:46.9 7:54
45 26 3367 Caleb Selter FR Horizon 15:55.4 7:58
46 3269 Aiden Duplessis FR Basha 16:06.2 8:04
47 3278 Jake Swanson SO Basha 16:06.6 8:04
48 3305 David Tejeda SO Chandler 16:57.7 8:29
49 27 3386 Henry Nava FR Maryvale 17:02.3 8:32
50 3388 Rodner Palomino FR Maryvale 17:03.3 8:32



Chandler Relays
Hosted by Chandler High School
Crossroads Park, Gilbert, AZ - 10/15/2021

Wingfoot Finish * www.wingfootfinish.com

Event 1 Boys 2 Mile Run Open
=========================================================

Place TmPl Bib Name Year School Finals Pace
51 3384 Jose Martinez Alcaraz FR Maryvale 17:08.7 8:35
52 3440 Channing Gennicks SO Red Mountain 17:31.5 8:46
53 3484 Nathan Shepherd FR Skyline 18:16.6 9:09
54 3499 Wesley Gentala FR Valley Christian 18:26.0 9:13
55 3297 Jakob Gilbert SR Chandler 19:24.0 9:42
56 3400 Dillon Adams SO Mesquite 33:44.3 16:53

                              Chandler Relays
                      Hosted by Chandler High School
                 Crossroads Park, Gilbert, AZ - 10/15/2021

                 Wingfoot Finish * www.wingfootfinish.com

                                Team Scores
==============================================================================

  1.    22  Basha                       (  11:57.5    59:47.5   0:45.9)
==========================================
  1      1   3271 John Kronik            JR   11:36.1
  2      3   3280 Paul Vlahos            JR   11:45.8
  3      4   3282 Cole Warnick           SO   11:47.8
  4      6   3276 Paul Nielson           FR   12:15.8
  5      8   3275 Emmet Morris           FR   12:22.0
  6   ( 13)  3274 Connor McBride         FR   12:38.3
  7   ( 17)  3262 David Alemazkour       SR   12:47.1

  2.    39  Horizon                     (  12:17.2  1:01:26.0   1:02.1)
==========================================
  1      2   3355 Connor Carlson         SO   11:44.6
  2      5   3363 Isaak Loera            FR   12:07.9
  3      7   3352 Ed Baer                FR   12:21.9
  4      9   3366 Mack Rubin             FR   12:24.9
  5     16   3362 Erik Loera             SR   12:46.7
  6   ( 26)  3367 Caleb Selter           FR   15:55.4

  3.    77  Red Mountain                (  12:49.4  1:04:06.8   0:53.1)
==========================================
  1     10   3446 Christian Martin       JR   12:30.7
  2     12   3451 Duval Porras Perez     JR   12:34.0
  3     15   3455 Charles Spencer        JR   12:45.9
  4     18   3456 Steven Strauss         FR   12:52.4
  5     22   3457 Michael Wilson         SR   13:23.8
  6   ( 24)  3448 Trenton Mason          JR   14:02.5
  7   ( 25)  3452 Hunter Richardson      FR   14:23.8

  4.    85  Maryvale                    (  12:59.3  1:04:56.1   0:50.9)
==========================================
  1     11   3385 Miguel Mosso           FR   12:31.7
  2     14   3390 Angel Ruiz             SO   12:39.1
  3     19   3376 Minase Asala           SR   13:09.1
  4     20   3378 Juan Carreto Ramirez   SO   13:13.6
  5     21   3377 Brandon Barnett        FR   13:22.6
  6   ( 23)  3389 Alonso Robles Tizoc    FR   13:59.8
  7   ( 27)  3386 Henry Nava             FR   17:02.3




Incomplete Teams:

Chandler                   
          3294 Angel Delgado JR,  3305 David Tejeda SO,  3297 Jakob Gilbert SR

Chandler Preparatory       
          3317 Oscar Olmedo JR,  3310 Jake Bruns JR

Desert Mountain            
          3340 Matthew Mowrey SR

Yuma Catholic              
          3555 Aidan Martinez SO,  3561 Isaac Watson SO,  3545 Salomon Armenta SR

Mesquite                   
          3405 Seth March FR,  3403 Josh Fowler FR,  3400 Dillon Adams SO

Vista Grande               
          3529 Enrique Morales FR

Skyline                    
          3481 David Ponce FR,  3484 Nathan Shepherd FR

Valley Christian           
          3499 Wesley Gentala FR