Chandler Relays
                      Hosted by Chandler High School
                 Crossroads Park, Gilbert, AZ - 10/18/2019

                 Wingfoot Finish * www.wingfootfinish.com

Event 4  Girls 4x2 Mile Relay
==============================================================================

 1. Perry G-A            Laps: 4    48:57.4
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  6299 Kylie Miller            SR Lap1      11:56.8   11:56.8
    2  6293 Sara Jones              FR Lap2      12:12.9   24:09.7
    3  6300 Kennedy Nolde           SR Lap3      12:58.0   37:07.7
    4  6296 Taylor Lovell           JR Finish    11:49.8   48:57.4

 2. Chandler G-A         Laps: 4    50:18.9
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  5948 Lauren Kazaroff         SO Lap1      12:42.0   12:42.0
    2  5945 Sophia Hackett          SR Lap2      12:07.3   24:49.2
    3  5951 Sarah Plant             SR Lap3      12:52.0   37:41.2
    4  5952 Ava Potts               JR Finish    12:37.8   50:18.9

 3. Highland G-A         Laps: 4    50:29.3
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  6092 Emma Baugh              SO Lap1      12:07.6   12:07.6
    2  6118 Sophie Mann             SO Lap2      13:07.3   25:14.8
    3  6105 Emma Finchum            SR Lap3      13:02.9   38:17.7
    4  6097 Kayla Case              SO Finish    12:11.6   50:29.3

 4. Hamilton G-A         Laps: 4    51:00.9
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  6046 Anna Haralson           SR Lap1      12:13.1   12:13.1
    2  6044 Connie Escobar          SR Lap2      13:36.3   25:49.4
    3  6056 Makena Thornton         SR Lap3      13:20.7   39:10.1
    4  6050 Rujuta Sane             JR Finish    11:50.8   51:00.9

 5. Highland G-B         Laps: 4    52:11.7
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  6124 Kathryn Sewell          SO Lap1      12:54.0   12:54.0
    2  6106 Vanessa Finchum         FR Lap2      13:09.6   26:03.6
    3  6090 Story Alexander         SR Lap3      13:29.0   39:32.6
    4  6099 Marina Dear             SR Finish    12:39.2   52:11.7

 6. Perry G-B            Laps: 4    52:37.2
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  6298 Kate Miller             SR Lap1      12:40.5   12:40.5
    2  6285 Rylee Engelken          SR Lap2      13:03.1   25:43.6
    3  6289 Rylee Hatcher           FR Lap3      13:39.1   39:22.6
    4  6306 Sydney Stevens          JR Finish    13:14.6   52:37.2

 7. Campo Verde G-A      Laps: 4    54:15.5
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  5898 Clara Jones             FR Lap1      12:08.3   12:08.3
    2  5906 Remi Stubbs             FR Lap2      13:49.8   25:58.1
    3  5896 Sara Eltiste            JR Lap3      14:53.5   40:51.5
    4  5908 Evie Tanella            SO Finish    13:24.0   54:15.5



                              Chandler Relays
                      Hosted by Chandler High School
                 Crossroads Park, Gilbert, AZ - 10/18/2019

                 Wingfoot Finish * www.wingfootfinish.com

Event 4  Girls 4x2 Mile Relay
==============================================================================

 8. Millennium G-A       Laps: 4    54:17.9
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  6227 Faith Quine             JR Lap1      13:43.6   13:43.6
    2  6222 Landen Leblond          FR Lap2      12:09.9   25:53.5
    3  6221 Genevieve Hegarty       SR Lap3      14:20.3   40:13.8
    4  6226 Britney Perera          SO Finish    14:04.2   54:17.9

 9. Pinnacle G-A         Laps: 4    55:13.2
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  6357 Naomi Rosin             SO Lap1      13:46.8   13:46.8
    2  6338 Nalani Briggs           JR Lap2      14:22.1   28:08.8
    3  6350 Sophi Merickel          SO Lap3      13:35.0   41:43.7
    4  6337 Kiarra Briggs           FR Finish    13:29.5   55:13.2

10. Perry G-C            Laps: 4    55:13.5
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  6284 Leah Andersen           SR Lap1      13:45.3   13:45.3
    2  6308 Parker Yazzie-Umberger  SR Lap2      13:59.8   27:45.0
    3  6292 Peyton Idleman          SR Lap3      14:48.1   42:33.1
    4  6303 Isabella Schaller       SO Finish    12:40.4   55:13.5

11. Pinnacle G-C         Laps: 4    55:13.7
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  6341 Lena Forbes             SR Lap1      14:47.9   14:47.9
    2  6340 Danielle Ferraro        SR Lap2      14:18.1   29:05.9
    3  6349 Cami Merickel           SR Lap3      12:07.0   41:12.9
    4  6353 Ainsley Nystrom         SR Finish    14:00.9   55:13.7

12. Highland G-C         Laps: 4    55:13.7
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  6101 Tessa Dille             JR Lap1      13:43.4   13:43.4
    2  6103 Sarah Fetsco            SO Lap2      14:15.2   27:58.5
    3  6104 Savannah Fetsco         SO Lap3      14:32.3   42:30.8
    4  6123 Lindsay Schlink         SO Finish    12:43.0   55:13.7

13. Campo Verde G-B      Laps: 4    57:52.9
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  5903 Maddy Reising           FR Lap1      13:42.1   13:42.1
    2  5899 Victoria Mask           SR Lap2      14:08.8   27:50.9
    3  5894 Ellie Brooks            SR Lap3      15:59.8   43:50.6
    4  5893 Kaitlyn Bowe            SR Finish    14:02.3   57:52.9

14. Hamilton G-B         Laps: 4    57:56.0
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  6058 Solenn Vincent          SO Lap1      14:42.9   14:42.9
    2  6049 Sage Patzer             SO Lap2      14:08.2   28:51.0
    3  6047 Allison Maslin          JR Lap3      14:28.8   43:19.8
    4  6052 Brook Sivley            SR Finish    14:36.3   57:56.0



                              Chandler Relays
                      Hosted by Chandler High School
                 Crossroads Park, Gilbert, AZ - 10/18/2019

                 Wingfoot Finish * www.wingfootfinish.com

Event 4  Girls 4x2 Mile Relay
==============================================================================

15. Chaparral (AZ) G-A   Laps: 4    58:17.2
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  5991 Hayden Sparks           SR Lap1      12:58.4   12:58.4
    2  5982 Aidan Briggs            SR Lap2      15:26.9   28:25.2
    3  5985 Bethany McCallister     FR Lap3      13:55.1   42:20.3
    4  5992 Sarah Turner            SR Finish    15:57.0   58:17.2

16. Highland G-D         Laps: 4    58:41.0
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  6094 Caylin Burkett          FR Lap1      14:38.2   14:38.2
    2  6122 Gessica Sandvall        FR Lap2      14:16.2   28:54.4
    3  6113 Kinley Jackson          FR Lap3      15:09.1   44:03.4
    4  6108 Trynitie Garcia         FR Finish    14:37.6   58:41.0

17. Basha G-A            Laps: 4    58:41.7
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  5865 Larken Hoar             JR Lap1      14:50.3   14:50.3
    2  5872 Reagan Nolde            SO Lap2      14:05.7   28:56.0
    3  5870 Kellyn Nault            SO Lap3      14:11.6   43:07.5
    4  5873 Rachel Ortiz            JR Finish    15:34.2   58:41.7

18. Horizon G-A          Laps: 4    58:49.2
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  6187 Cassidy Blaha           SR Lap1      13:27.6   13:27.6
    2  6200 Nicola Valentine        SO Lap2      14:43.4   28:11.0
    3  6189 Rebecca Dominguez       SR Lap3      15:53.3   44:04.3
    4  6188 Miranda Blaha           JR Finish    14:45.0   58:49.2

19. Horizon G-B          Laps: 4    59:41.8
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  6195 Zoey Nelson             FR Lap1      13:29.4   13:29.4
    2  6198 Bella Searfoss          FR Lap2      15:13.9   28:43.3
    3  6199 Mara Shteir             FR Lap3      16:37.9   45:21.2
    4  6190 Mj Gilligan             FR Finish    14:20.7   59:41.8

20. Desert Mountain G-B  Laps: 4    59:45.3
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  6024 Haley Wilkinson         FR Lap1      13:05.7   13:05.7
    2  6013 Maxamilia Hackert       SR Lap2      17:09.3   30:15.0
    3  6020 Madelyn Mykytiuk        JR Lap3      14:35.1   44:50.0
    4  6018 Kaia Lahann             FR Finish    14:55.4   59:45.3

21. Notre Dame Prep G-A  Laps: 4    59:54.7
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  6261 Abigail Oxentenko       FR Lap1      13:54.5   13:54.5
    2  6263 Catherine Pipitone      SO Lap2      15:33.1   29:27.6
    3  6257 Ava Handel              FR Lap3      15:56.4   45:23.9
    4  6260 Ella Lahr               SO Finish    14:30.8   59:54.7



                              Chandler Relays
                      Hosted by Chandler High School
                 Crossroads Park, Gilbert, AZ - 10/18/2019

                 Wingfoot Finish * www.wingfootfinish.com

Event 4  Girls 4x2 Mile Relay
==============================================================================

22. Vista Grande G-A     Laps: 4  1:00:30.0
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  6391 Divine Ibarra           SR Lap1      14:05.4   14:05.4
    2  6392 Cynthia Macias          JR Lap2      17:58.0   32:03.3
    3  6393 Acela Robles            SR Lap3      14:53.5   46:56.8
    4  6389 Cynthia Chaparro-Belloc SR Finish    13:33.2 1:00:30.0

23. Desert Mountain G-A  Laps: 4  1:00:51.4
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  6014 Isabelle Hogan          JR Lap1      13:43.3   13:43.3
    2  6015 Lola Houser             SO Lap2      17:45.7   31:29.0
    3  6012 Claryssa Dunigan        SR Lap3      14:17.5   45:46.5
    4  6019 Ella Larsen             FR Finish    15:05.0 1:00:51.4

24. Desert Mountain G-C  Laps: 4  1:00:58.0
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  6021 Morgan Rhorer           JR Lap1      14:06.4   14:06.4
    2  6011 Ivy Brethour            SO Lap2      16:24.9   30:31.3
    3  6023 Elise Short             SR Lap3      14:47.9   45:19.2
    4  6022 Shelby Roberts          SO Finish    15:38.8 1:00:58.0

25. Chandler G-B         Laps: 4  1:01:08.3
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  5949 Alyssa Lewis            JR Lap1      13:44.7   13:44.7
    2  5950 Emily Plant             SR Lap2      14:59.5   28:44.2
    3  5953 Sydney Wilson           FR Lap3      15:35.5   44:19.7
    4  5943 Lauren Copeland         JR Finish    16:48.7 1:01:08.3

26. Pinnacle G-B         Laps: 4  1:01:23.1
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  6354 Ellery Nystrom          FR Lap1      14:19.9   14:19.9
    2  6339 Brynn Davis             FR Lap2      17:17.7   31:37.5
    3  6352 Ashtyn Nuckols          JR Lap3      15:32.9   47:10.4
    4  6356 Jennifer Roberts        JR Finish    14:12.8 1:01:23.1

27. Basha G-B            Laps: 4  1:01:32.5
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  5867 Isabel Madrid           JR Lap1      15:20.5   15:20.5
    2  5874 Kathryn Pellegrini      SR Lap2      15:40.7   31:01.2
    3  5863 Nadia Chaplik           JR Lap3      15:30.2   46:31.4
    4  5871 Amy Nielson             SO Finish    15:01.2 1:01:32.5

28. Chaparral (AZ) G-B   Laps: 4  1:03:10.1
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  5983 Sarah Holligan          SO Lap1      15:31.8   15:31.8
    2  5990 Jade Singer             SR Lap2      15:49.3   31:21.0
    3  5993 Grace Vasquez           JR Lap3      15:34.0   46:55.0
    4  5984 Hannah Hollligan        SR Finish    16:15.2 1:03:10.1



                              Chandler Relays
                      Hosted by Chandler High School
                 Crossroads Park, Gilbert, AZ - 10/18/2019

                 Wingfoot Finish * www.wingfootfinish.com

Event 4  Girls 4x2 Mile Relay
==============================================================================

29. Campo Verde G-C      Laps: 4  1:03:40.0
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  5904 Bradyn Riggs            SR Lap1      16:07.0   16:07.0
    2  5902 Haley McKern            JR Lap2      16:55.0   33:02.0
    3  5895 Kayli Castleton         FR Lap3      15:32.2   48:34.1
    4  5901 Abbie McGarvin          SR Finish    15:06.0 1:03:40.0

30. Perry G-D            Laps: 4  1:03:46.5
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  6282 Ella Adams              FR Lap1      14:51.8   14:51.8
    2  6301 Heather Pilon           FR Lap2      15:56.5   30:48.2
    3  6307 Audra Welch             JR Lap3      16:37.2   47:25.4
    4  6297 Kylie Merrill           JR Finish    16:21.2 1:03:46.5

31. ALA Ironwood G-A     Laps: 4  1:06:40.6
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  5820 Teagan Fears            SO Lap1      14:27.9   14:27.9
    2  5824 Jocelyn Kent            SR Lap2      16:45.0   31:12.8
    3  5821 Priscilla Gonzalez      SO Lap3      20:14.5   51:27.3
    4  5819 McKenzie Fears          SR Finish    15:13.3 1:06:40.6

32. Hamilton G-C         Laps: 4  1:06:51.5
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  6053 Emmalynn Skaff          SR Lap1      16:02.4   16:02.4
    2  6042 Kenna Darst             SR Lap2      16:59.9   33:02.2
    3  6059 Siena Warriner          SO Lap3      16:41.1   49:43.2
    4  6048 Caitlyn Nelsen          JR Finish    17:08.3 1:06:51.5

33. Yuma Catholic G-A    Laps: 4  1:07:00.1
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  6422 Christine Conte         SO Lap1      17:46.2   17:46.2
    2  6425 Marlee Hewlett          SO Lap2      17:42.2   35:28.4
    3  6426 Olivia Jones            FR Lap3      16:11.7   51:40.1
    4  6427 Rylie Stevenson         SO Finish    15:20.1 1:07:00.1

34. Campo Verde G-D      Laps: 4  1:07:58.6
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  5897 Mia Foley               SO Lap1      15:06.0   15:06.0
    2  5907 Erin Syring             SO Lap2      15:49.4   30:55.4
    3  5909 Tala Vasquez            FR Lap3      16:40.4   47:35.8
    4  5900 Bella McAuliffe         SO Finish    20:22.8 1:07:58.6

35. Notre Dame Prep G-B  Laps: 4  1:10:29.8
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  6258 Tegan Kelley            JR Lap1      16:07.0   16:07.0
    2  6259 Katelyn Kitchen         FR Lap2      18:24.1   34:31.1
    3  6265 Hannah Trujillo         FR Lap3      16:15.1   50:46.1
    4  6262 Mary Kate Ozlanski      JR Finish    19:43.7 1:10:29.8



                              Chandler Relays
                      Hosted by Chandler High School
                 Crossroads Park, Gilbert, AZ - 10/18/2019

                 Wingfoot Finish * www.wingfootfinish.com

Event 4  Girls 4x2 Mile Relay
==============================================================================

36. Chandler Prep G-A    Laps: 4  1:11:03.7
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  5969 Julia Saunders          SR Lap1      17:04.7   17:04.7
    2  5970 Riley Zapata            SR Lap2      18:09.5   35:14.2
    3  5967 Rachel Ouellette        SR Lap3      18:06.4   53:20.5
    4  5968 Fallon Sannes           JR Finish    17:43.3 1:11:03.7

37. ALA Ironwood G-B     Laps: 4  1:40:08.5
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  5822 Meredith Gross          FR Lap1      28:42.8   28:42.8
    2  5818 Elise Casillas          SO Lap2      21:41.6   50:24.3
    3  5827 Avery Sweetnam          SO Lap3      27:27.0 1:17:51.3
    4  5825 Lillian Plonski         JR Finish    22:17.2 1:40:08.5


                              Chandler Relays
                      Hosted by Chandler High School
                 Crossroads Park, Gilbert, AZ - 10/18/2019

                 Wingfoot Finish * www.wingfootfinish.com

Event 3  Boys 4x2 Mile Relay
==============================================================================

 1. Highland B-A         Laps: 4    42:44.8
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  6159 Corbyn Nielsen          SR Lap1      11:01.3   11:01.3
    2  6161 Elijah Poelman          SR Lap2      10:15.2   21:16.4
    3  6137 Brandon Ericson         SR Lap3      10:54.8   32:11.1
    4  6182 Wyatt Williams          JR Finish    10:33.7   42:44.8

 2. Highland B-B         Laps: 4    42:59.4
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  6155 Miles McLeskey          JR Lap1      10:18.9   10:18.9
    2  6183 Lucas Witcher           FR Lap2      11:01.5   21:20.3
    3  6163 Crewe Resendez          FR Lap3      10:43.0   32:03.3
    4  6129 Mason Ashby             SO Finish    10:56.1   42:59.4

 3. Perry B-A            Laps: 4    43:22.2
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  6317 Jack Fasano             JR Lap1      11:11.3   11:11.3
    2  6325 James Kinney            SR Lap2      10:49.4   22:00.7
    3  6314 Matthew Camp            JR Lap3      10:48.7   32:49.3
    4  6323 Austin Hutchings        SR Finish    10:32.9   43:22.2

 4. Basha B-A            Laps: 4    43:34.2
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  5881 Hayden Gelder           SR Lap1      10:41.2   10:41.2
    2  5877 Caydn Baldwin           SR Lap2      10:57.6   21:38.8
    3  5884 Connor King             SR Lap3      10:53.1   32:31.9
    4  5886 Logan Oachs             SO Finish    11:02.4   43:34.2

 5. Chandler B-A         Laps: 4    43:59.9
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  5965 Tomas Soqui             SR Lap1      10:31.6   10:31.6
    2  5963 Kaleb Ross              SR Lap2      10:44.2   21:15.8
    3  5959 Christopher Ishac       SR Lap3      11:39.5   32:55.2
    4  5966 D'Andre Watson          JR Finish    11:04.8   43:59.9

 6. Highland B-C         Laps: 4    44:02.7
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  6172 Evan Sewell             JR Lap1      10:28.9   10:28.9
    2  6145 Josh Howard             SO Lap2      11:14.8   21:43.7
    3  6128 Jonah Alexander         SO Lap3      11:26.4   33:10.1
    4  6136 Caden Engel             JR Finish    10:52.7   44:02.7

 7. Chaparral (AZ) B-A   Laps: 4    44:05.3
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  6000 Caleb Ho                JR Lap1      11:01.3   11:01.3
    2  5994 Konstantin Bargas       JR Lap2      11:48.6   22:49.9
    3  6003 Brandon Jonas           JR Lap3      10:34.2   33:24.0
    4  5998 Monty Gibson            SR Finish    10:41.4   44:05.3



                              Chandler Relays
                      Hosted by Chandler High School
                 Crossroads Park, Gilbert, AZ - 10/18/2019

                 Wingfoot Finish * www.wingfootfinish.com

Event 3  Boys 4x2 Mile Relay
==============================================================================

 8. Millennium B-A       Laps: 4    44:52.6
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  6230 Kasen Bolin             SO Lap1      11:17.1   11:17.1
    2  6238 Alexander Rafferty      SR Lap2      10:15.3   21:32.4
    3  6239 Tyler Rafferty          JR Lap3      11:30.0   33:02.3
    4  6237 Cayden Perez            SR Finish    11:50.3   44:52.6

 9. Highland B-D         Laps: 4    45:00.3
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  6162 Gavin Ray               SR Lap1      11:03.5   11:03.5
    2  6130 Jack Breinholt          SO Lap2      11:12.0   22:15.5
    3  6160 Gavin Nielsen           SR Lap3      11:32.4   33:47.8
    4  6146 John Paul Ishac         FR Finish    11:12.6   45:00.3

10. Campo Verde B-A      Laps: 4    45:19.6
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  5920 Wil Hanson              SO Lap1      10:49.4   10:49.4
    2  5926 Mason Lundin            SR Lap2      12:22.9   23:12.2
    3  5940 Caleb Weaver            SO Lap3      11:26.8   34:38.9
    4  5924 Mitchell Jones          SO Finish    10:40.7   45:19.6

11. Hamilton B-A         Laps: 4    45:25.7
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  6083 Jacob Slater            SO Lap1      10:49.2   10:49.2
    2  6084 Nicholas Valle          SO Lap2      11:31.5   22:20.6
    3  6079 Michael Prater          JR Lap3      11:53.7   34:14.2
    4  6071 Carter Lewis            SR Finish    11:11.5   45:25.7

12. Basha B-B            Laps: 4    46:07.0
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  5883 Isaiah Johnson          JR Lap1      11:29.3   11:29.3
    2  5887 Carson Stoltzfus        SR Lap2      11:51.5   23:20.7
    3  5880 Tyler Evans             JR Lap3      11:42.1   35:02.8
    4  5885 Braydon Lundgren        JR Finish    11:04.2   46:07.0

13. Notre Dame Prep B-A  Laps: 4    46:48.0
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  6266 Cameron Graninger       SR Lap1      10:43.0   10:43.0
    2  6281 Noah Zygmunt            SO Lap2      11:42.1   22:25.0
    3  6276 Jacob Nemivant          SR Lap3      12:52.5   35:17.5
    4  6267 Evan Grawer             FR Finish    11:30.5   46:48.0

14. Williams Field B-A   Laps: 4    46:48.0
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  6415 Jakob Johns             SR Lap1      12:26.3   12:26.3
    2  6421 Daniel Walker           SO Lap2      12:28.7   24:55.0
    3  6412 Gustavo Bemis           SR Lap3      11:27.6   36:22.5
    4  6420 Noah Plaza              JR Finish    10:25.5   46:48.0



                              Chandler Relays
                      Hosted by Chandler High School
                 Crossroads Park, Gilbert, AZ - 10/18/2019

                 Wingfoot Finish * www.wingfootfinish.com

Event 3  Boys 4x2 Mile Relay
==============================================================================

15. Hamilton B-B         Laps: 4    47:07.5
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  6069 Andrew Gibby            SO Lap1      11:23.3   11:23.3
    2  6082 Noah Sarsam             SR Lap2      12:08.2   23:31.5
    3  6076 Tyler Negroni           JR Lap3      11:56.9   35:28.3
    4  6065 Hayden Darst            SO Finish    11:39.2   47:07.5

16. Pinnacle B-A         Laps: 4    47:09.3
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  6359 Caden Acosta            JR Lap1      11:04.1   11:04.1
    2  6363 Christian Kerr          JR Lap2      12:09.7   23:13.8
    3  6364 Ethan Larsen            JR Lap3      11:51.1   35:04.9
    4  6369 Max Schlossmacher       SR Finish    12:04.4   47:09.3

17. Horizon B-A          Laps: 4    47:09.4
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  6201 Carter Bitticks         JR Lap1      11:43.0   11:43.0
    2  6209 Jack Janowski           JR Lap2      12:06.1   23:49.1
    3  6218 Jonathon Tucker         SR Lap3      12:33.0   36:22.0
    4  6207 Erik Hedberg            SR Finish    10:47.4   47:09.4

18. ALA Gilbert B-A      Laps: 4    47:22.6
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  5814 Xavier Pereyra          FR Lap1      12:28.7   12:28.7
    2  5815 Austin Rueff            SO Lap2      11:24.5   23:53.2
    3  5816 Colin Rueff             SR Lap3      11:56.5   35:49.6
    4  5817 Sam Shirley             SR Finish    11:33.1   47:22.6

19. Seton Catholic B-A   Laps: 4    48:07.9
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  6385 Josh Morris             JR Lap1      11:50.7   11:50.7
    2  6377 Zachary Albanese        FR Lap2      12:00.1   23:50.8
    3  6379 Ethan Cleland           SO Lap3      12:12.1   36:02.8
    4  6386 Jack Rodriguez          SO Finish    12:05.1   48:07.9

20. Perry B-B            Laps: 4    48:12.5
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  6319 Thomas Gauerke          SO Lap1      11:46.5   11:46.5
    2  6322 Aceson Hale             SR Lap2      12:12.5   23:58.9
    3  6311 Arnav Arora             JR Lap3      12:38.7   36:37.6
    4  6324 Brady Hutchings         SO Finish    11:35.0   48:12.5

21. Millennium B-B       Laps: 4    48:34.6
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  6240 Isaiah Vasquez          SR Lap1      11:54.5   11:54.5
    2  6229 Benjamin Anastasoff     SR Lap2      11:52.7   23:47.1
    3  6236 Vincent Nguyen          SR Lap3      12:29.8   36:16.9
    4  6233 Matthew Burton          FR Finish    12:17.7   48:34.6



                              Chandler Relays
                      Hosted by Chandler High School
                 Crossroads Park, Gilbert, AZ - 10/18/2019

                 Wingfoot Finish * www.wingfootfinish.com

Event 3  Boys 4x2 Mile Relay
==============================================================================

22. Vista Grande B-A     Laps: 4    48:44.6
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  6407 Justin Varela           SR Lap1      12:17.7   12:17.7
    2  6401 Tayes Laughing          JR Lap2      12:22.9   24:40.5
    3  6399 Raul Hernandez          FR Lap3      12:08.7   36:49.1
    4  6402 Brandon Maldonado       SR Finish    11:55.6   48:44.6

23. Desert Mountain B-B  Laps: 4    48:44.7
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  6036 Brady McCaskill         SO Lap1      11:04.4   11:04.4
    2  6033 Christopher Heron       JR Lap2      12:30.9   23:35.3
    3  6030 David Chin              FR Lap3      13:53.5   37:28.8
    4  6029 Logan Brethour          SR Finish    11:16.0   48:44.7

24. Hamilton B-C         Laps: 4    49:01.5
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  6081 Jake Santos             JR Lap1      12:04.1   12:04.1
    2  6070 Zachary Hooper          JR Lap2      12:32.1   24:36.1
    3  6075 Shayan Mukherjee        SO Lap3      12:17.2   36:53.3
    4  6064 Jacob Cheng             SO Finish    12:08.3   49:01.5

25. Desert Mountain B-C  Laps: 4    49:06.3
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  6028 Brett Becicka           JR Lap1      11:10.6   11:10.6
    2  6040 Andrew Vekich           SO Lap2      13:30.2   24:40.8
    3  6031 Oscar De Luigi          FR Lap3      13:00.9   37:41.7
    4  6032 Josh Head               SR Finish    11:24.7   49:06.3

26. Campo Verde B-B      Laps: 4    49:08.0
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  5938 Logan Smith             SR Lap1      12:07.0   12:07.0
    2  5936 Holden Remfrey          SO Lap2      12:31.9   24:38.9
    3  5915 Anthony Cox             SR Lap3      11:54.4   36:33.3
    4  5929 Nate McMullen           SR Finish    12:34.8   49:08.0

27. Horizon B-B          Laps: 4    50:20.9
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  6205 Sanjay Doane            FR Lap1      13:15.4   13:15.4
    2  6214 Dylan Rottkamp          FR Lap2      12:23.3   25:38.6
    3  6202 Donovan Bitticks        FR Lap3      12:14.0   37:52.6
    4  6204 Joel Davis              FR Finish    12:28.4   50:20.9

28. Desert Mountain B-A  Laps: 4    50:28.1
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  6034 Logan Kerr              JR Lap1      11:02.9   11:02.9
    2  6035 Julian Kimble           SO Lap2      12:38.2   23:41.0
    3  6025 Julian Albanil          FR Lap3      14:56.8   38:37.8
    4  6026 Andrew Alexander        SR Finish    11:50.3   50:28.1



                              Chandler Relays
                      Hosted by Chandler High School
                 Crossroads Park, Gilbert, AZ - 10/18/2019

                 Wingfoot Finish * www.wingfootfinish.com

Event 3  Boys 4x2 Mile Relay
==============================================================================

29. Chandler Prep B-B    Laps: 4    50:39.0
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  5981 Parker Stoft            FR Lap1      11:48.7   11:48.7
    2  5973 Peter Chang             SO Lap2      13:34.0   25:22.7
    3  5979 Ben Richey              SR Lap3      12:36.2   37:58.8
    4  5980 Andrei Sheydayi         SR Finish    12:40.2   50:39.0

30. Chandler B-B         Laps: 4    50:42.7
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  5957 Jeremiah Hadnot         JR Lap1      11:53.4   11:53.4
    2  5961 Jackson Moxley          JR Lap2      12:21.8   24:15.2
    3  5956 Landon German           SO Lap3      13:19.3   37:34.4
    4  5964 Carson Smith            SR Finish    13:08.4   50:42.7

31. Arcadia B-A          Laps: 4    50:45.7
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  5860 Carson Trickel          SR Lap1      12:41.9   12:41.9
    2  5859 Desmond Traynor         SR Lap2      13:23.9   26:05.7
    3  5850 Kyle Baglo              FR Lap3      12:47.1   38:52.7
    4  5857 Luke Sleeth             JR Finish    11:53.0   50:45.7

32. Chandler Prep B-A    Laps: 4    51:26.1
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  5978 Jd Ouellette            SO Lap1      11:09.7   11:09.7
    2  5975 Dustin Garcia           SO Lap2      12:50.9   24:00.6
    3  5974 Kyle Duffek             SO Lap3      14:44.0   38:44.6
    4  5976 Riley Glaze             FR Finish    12:41.5   51:26.1

33. Campo Verde B-D      Laps: 4    51:52.6
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  5921 Carson Howland          JR Lap1      12:51.6   12:51.6
    2  5942 Nate Young              SO Lap2      13:17.9   26:09.5
    3  5939 Tanner Sutherland       FR Lap3      13:30.8   39:40.3
    4  5927 Ryan McGrath            JR Finish    12:12.3   51:52.6

34. Pinnacle B-B         Laps: 4    52:25.9
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  6362 Owen Jones              FR Lap1      13:10.3   13:10.3
    2  6360 Spencer Eyrich          FR Lap2      12:56.9   26:07.1
    3  6370 Luke Simonian           SO Lap3      13:25.6   39:32.7
    4  6371 Aidan Squires           FR Finish    12:53.3   52:25.9

35. Perry B-C            Laps: 4    52:44.9
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  6315 Tre Chacon              SO Lap1      12:26.7   12:26.7
    2  6310 Kyler Allred            JR Lap2      14:05.3   26:32.0
    3  6321 Andrew Gural            JR Lap3      12:50.6   39:22.5
    4  6327 Benjamin Needham        FR Finish    13:22.5   52:44.9



                              Chandler Relays
                      Hosted by Chandler High School
                 Crossroads Park, Gilbert, AZ - 10/18/2019

                 Wingfoot Finish * www.wingfootfinish.com

Event 3  Boys 4x2 Mile Relay
==============================================================================

36. Basha B-C            Laps: 4    52:57.0
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  5882 Dalton Hoverson         SR Lap1      12:36.5   12:36.5
    2  5888 Albert Thomas           SO Lap2      12:45.8   25:22.2
    3  5890 Ethan Wilson            SO Lap3      12:50.3   38:12.5
    4  5891 Rocky Wilson            SO Finish    14:44.5   52:57.0

37. Vista Grande B-B     Laps: 4    53:16.5
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  6405 Arain Salazar           SO Lap1      12:32.7   12:32.7
    2  6406 David Trejo             JR Lap2      14:59.1   27:31.8
    3  6403 Gabriel Olmos (Harry)   SR Lap3      13:05.2   40:37.0
    4  6400 Ryan Klingsmith         SR Finish    12:39.6   53:16.5

38. ALA Ironwood B-A     Laps: 4    53:41.5
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  5830 Caden Edgerton          JR Lap1      11:54.6   11:54.6
    2  5831 Jackson Edgerton        FR Lap2      13:16.5   25:11.1
    3  5843 Colby Whiting           SR Lap3      12:01.1   37:12.2
    4  5840 Jacob Pease             SO Finish    16:29.4   53:41.5

39. Horizon B-C          Laps: 4    53:42.7
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  6211 Anthony Lorenzo         JR Lap1      12:53.8   12:53.8
    2  6217 James Tucker            SR Lap2      14:49.0   27:42.8
    3  6213 Noah Mahrer             SO Lap3      13:04.6   40:47.3
    4  6208 Quinton Heit            SR Finish    12:55.4   53:42.7

40. Chaparral (AZ) B-B   Laps: 4    53:52.4
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  6004 Joseph Kahn             FR Lap1      12:56.4   12:56.4
    2  5999 Alex Hankins            SO Lap2      13:42.7   26:39.0
    3  6007 Benjamin Seldin         SO Lap3      14:30.5   41:09.5
    4  6001 Samuel Ingram           JR Finish    12:43.0   53:52.4

41. Notre Dame Prep B-C  Laps: 4    54:03.5
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  6269 Cole Heathcott          SR Lap1      15:06.5   15:06.5
    2  6279 Colin Short             FR Lap2      15:06.2   30:12.6
    3  6270 Trevor Johnson          SR Lap3      23:32.4   53:45.0
    4  6271 Aidan Mancilla          SO Finish     0:18.5   54:03.5

42. Arcadia B-B          Laps: 4    54:04.0
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  5854 Leonardo Montoya        SO Lap1      13:21.4   13:21.4
    2  5853 Scott Gurley            SO Lap2      14:50.2   28:11.5
    3  5855 Mark Radonich           SO Lap3      14:17.8   42:29.2
    4  5856 Mateo Rodriguez         SO Finish    11:34.8   54:04.0



                              Chandler Relays
                      Hosted by Chandler High School
                 Crossroads Park, Gilbert, AZ - 10/18/2019

                 Wingfoot Finish * www.wingfootfinish.com

Event 3  Boys 4x2 Mile Relay
==============================================================================

43. Williams Field B-B   Laps: 4    57:36.9
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  6417 Jackson Lee             JR Lap1      12:33.0   12:33.0
    2  6414 Cole Goodman            SO Lap2      15:09.6   27:42.5
    3  6413 Charles Entley          SO Lap3      16:21.0   44:03.5
    4  6419 Richard Perez           FR Finish    13:33.5   57:36.9

44. Hamilton B-D         Laps: 4    59:52.1
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  6066 Kyle Dumont             SO Lap1      14:04.4   14:04.4
    2  6085 Jaeden Vogt             FR Lap2      15:45.7   29:50.1
    3  6072 Brendon McDonald        SO Lap3      16:57.4   46:47.4
    4  6068 Alexander Fonseca       FR Finish    13:04.7   59:52.1

45. Notre Dame Prep B-B  Laps: 4  1:01:11.8
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  6277 Dylan Robertson         SO Lap1      14:45.9   14:45.9
    2  6272 Christopher Martin      SO Lap2      15:51.2   30:37.1
    3  6280 Noah Thielen            SR Lap3      16:47.2   47:24.3
    4  6278 Cameron Short           SR Finish    13:47.6 1:01:11.8

46. Seton Catholic B-B   Laps: 4  1:04:21.9
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  6388 Adam Shirley-Lucero     SR Lap1      15:46.0   15:46.0
    2  6382 Ryan Kralik             SO Lap2      16:12.8   31:58.7
    3  6387 Elliott Shewbridge      SR Lap3      15:16.9   47:15.6
    4  6378 Samuel Bartoszek        SO Finish    17:06.4 1:04:21.9

47. Yuma Catholic B-A    Laps: 4  1:06:18.5
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  6430 Caleb Harman            SO Lap1      11:55.4   11:55.4
    2  6432 Takeo Imai              FR Lap2      20:17.8   32:13.1
    3  6434 Isaac Watson            FR Lap3      18:27.1   50:40.2
    4  6433 Lorenzo Solano          SR Finish    15:38.4 1:06:18.5

48. ALA Ironwood B-C     Laps: 4  1:11:49.9
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  5837 Adrien Kendall          SO Lap1      14:23.7   14:23.7
    2  5833 Jonathan Gonzales       SR Lap2      24:33.0   38:56.7
    3  5841 Aiden Schmidt           FR Lap3      16:49.5   55:46.1
    4  5832 Andrew Gonzales         SO Finish    16:03.8 1:11:49.9

49. ALA Ironwood B-B     Laps: 4  1:12:06.0
      Bib   Name                    Yr Event     Split Time
    1  5834 Cole Hilton             SR Lap1      13:51.3   13:51.3
    2  5842 Tanner Sweetnam         JR Lap2      13:26.9   27:18.2
    3  5835 Kaden Hilton            SO Lap3      13:51.4   41:09.6
    4  5836 Jaxson James            FR Finish    30:56.5 1:12:06.0



                              Chandler Relays
                      Hosted by Chandler High School
                 Crossroads Park, Gilbert, AZ - 10/18/2019

                 Wingfoot Finish * www.wingfootfinish.com

Event 3  Boys 4x2 Mile Relay
==============================================================================
Chandler Relays



Chandler Relays
Hosted by Chandler High School
Crossroads Park, Gilbert, AZ - 10/18/2019

Wingfoot Finish * www.wingfootfinish.com

Event 2 Girls 2 Mile Run Open
=========================================================

Place TmPl Bib Name Year School Finals Pace
1 6411 Kate Renwick JR Williams Field 12:55.7 6:28
2 6410 Haley Lakin JR Williams Field 13:57.4 6:59
3 5848 Catalina Rodriguez SR Arcadia 14:20.6 7:11
4 1 6093 Ryleigh Bayola JR Highland 14:20.7 7:11
5 2 6116 Micaela Koberlein SO Highland 14:24.4 7:13
6 3 6112 Carman Jackson JR Highland 14:24.7 7:13
7 4 6091 Camila Aquilar-Perez JR Highland 14:44.6 7:23
8 5 6095 Maggie Cahill FR Highland 14:47.6 7:24
9 6 6126 Chloe Squires JR Highland 14:51.9 7:26
10 7 6115 MacKenzie Kelly JR Highland 14:56.0 7:28
11 6098 Kylee Case JR Highland 14:57.5 7:29
12 5946 Destiny Hernandez SO Chandler 15:06.1 7:34
13 5847 Gabrielle Pohlad SR Arcadia 15:06.5 7:34
14 8 6045 Bridget Graves FR Hamilton 15:16.5 7:39
15 9 5862 Hailey Blenkle SO Basha 15:43.5 7:52
16 10 5868 Emily Moix FR Basha 15:47.7 7:54
17 6089 Liberty Alexander FR Highland 15:50.0 7:55
18 11 6291 Erin Idleman SO Perry 15:54.1 7:58
19 6114 Savanah Jamieson JR Highland 15:58.4 8:00
20 12 6051 Isabelle Sexson JR Hamilton 15:58.9 8:00
21 13 6245 Tatum Kochanski SO Mountain Pointe 15:59.2 8:00
22 6100 Amber Denison JR Highland 15:59.8 8:00
23 6107 Savanannah Frost JR Highland 16:00.5 8:01
24 14 6286 Casey Greenlee SO Perry 16:01.6 8:01
25 6428 Isabel Torok SR Yuma Catholic 16:06.2 8:04
26 15 6246 Kylie Stinson SO Mountain Pointe 16:13.4 8:07
27 6117 Hannah Lopez JR Highland 16:16.9 8:09
28 16 6343 Emily Furnish JR Pinnacle 16:28.0 8:14
29 17 5866 Sarah Linford SR Basha 16:36.6 8:19
30 18 5861 Rylie Atkinson-Wolfe SO Basha 16:37.1 8:19
31 19 6243 Paige Greenfield SO Mountain Pointe 16:41.7 8:21
32 5807 Esther Anderson SO ALA Gilbert 16:42.2 8:22
33 6127 Sydney Tuttle FR Highland 16:52.3 8:27
34 6219 Mariah Contreras JR Millennium 17:00.6 8:31
35 6390 Milan Flores FR Vista Grande 17:02.9 8:32
36 6102 Kendra Fair JR Highland 17:06.8 8:34
37 20 5875 McKenzie Trickel FR Basha 17:07.6 8:34
38 21 6186 Abigail Best JR Horizon 17:07.8 8:34
39 22 6302 Maeli Rush FR Perry 17:10.2 8:36
40 23 6295 Cassidy Little SR Perry 17:11.0 8:36
41 24 6336 Sera Arimori FR Pinnacle 17:15.3 8:38
42 6374 Isabella Macias SR Seton Catholic 17:16.4 8:39
43 25 6355 Maddie Pyles SO Pinnacle 17:38.2 8:50
44 26 6060 Emma Yang JR Hamilton 17:41.1 8:51
45 27 6351 Ryder Miller FR Pinnacle 17:42.2 8:52
46 28 6287 Sydney Greenlee JR Perry 17:46.2 8:54
47 5947 Marissa Hernandez FR Chandler 17:54.8 8:58
48 29 6055 Saige Stelling JR Hamilton 17:57.5 8:59
49 6110 Claire Hansen FR Highland 17:59.9 9:00
50 30 6194 Kate Mims SR Horizon 18:07.9 9:04



Chandler Relays
Hosted by Chandler High School
Crossroads Park, Gilbert, AZ - 10/18/2019

Wingfoot Finish * www.wingfootfinish.com

Event 2 Girls 2 Mile Run Open
=========================================================

Place TmPl Bib Name Year School Finals Pace
51 31 6242 Erin Greenfield SR Mountain Pointe 18:08.5 9:05
52 6109 Lindsay Garner SR Highland 18:09.3 9:05
53 32 6054 Stephani Smith SO Hamilton 18:13.4 9:07
54 33 6196 Sarah Nicholson FR Horizon 18:32.4 9:17
55 6255 Katie Cafferelli SO Notre Dame Prep 18:35.6 9:18
56 34 6283 Ashlyn Allred SO Perry 18:54.4 9:28
57 5988 Brooke Redman FR Chaparral (AZ) 19:21.5 9:41
58 6096 Hadhie Campbell JR Highland 19:23.0 9:42
59 35 6185 Hannah Barrett SR Horizon 19:24.6 9:43
60 5892 Natalee Bocchino FR Campo Verde 19:39.8 9:50
61 5845 Rebeca Campos SR Arcadia 19:44.2 9:53
62 6409 Ashtyn Goodman SR Williams Field 19:45.9 9:53
63 5846 Aani Nagaiah FR Arcadia 19:48.1 9:55
64 6111 Haylee Hughes JR Highland 19:52.9 9:57
65 36 6288 Amanda Gummow JR Perry 19:59.3 10:00
66 37 6358 Kaiden Wood FR Pinnacle 20:04.9 10:03
67 38 6344 Oliva Halldorson FR Pinnacle 20:07.3 10:04
68 6121 Thalia Russell JR Highland 20:23.8 10:12
69 39 6347 Rachel McClurg FR Pinnacle 20:30.7 10:16
70 40 6244 Ivy Gunderway JR Mountain Pointe 20:34.0 10:17
71 5809 Georgia Mitchell FR ALA Gilbert 22:14.5 11:08
72 41 6191 Camille Jones SR Horizon 22:56.7 11:29
73 6016 Laura Johnson SR Desert Mountain 22:57.2 11:29
74 42 6192 Heather Peters JR Horizon 23:38.7 11:50
75 6424 Sofia Hedba SR Yuma Catholic 25:06.4 12:34
76 43 6043 Nayana Dinamoni FR Hamilton 25:21.5 12:41
77 6256 Janina Eddy JR Notre Dame Prep 26:02.0 13:01
78 6264 Morgan Smith SO Notre Dame Prep 26:10.8 13:06
79 6345 Maria Katyshevia FR Pinnacle 26:55.0 13:28

                              Chandler Relays
                      Hosted by Chandler High School
                 Crossroads Park, Gilbert, AZ - 10/18/2019

                 Wingfoot Finish * www.wingfootfinish.com

                                Team Scores
==============================================================================

  1.    15  Highland                    (  14:32.4  1:12:42.0   0:26.9)
==========================================
  1      1   6093 Ryleigh Bayola         JR   14:20.7
  2      2   6116 Micaela Koberlein      SO   14:24.4
  3      3   6112 Carman Jackson         JR   14:24.7
  4      4   6091 Camila Aquilar-Perez   JR   14:44.6
  5      5   6095 Maggie Cahill          FR   14:47.6
  6   (  6)  6126 Chloe Squires          JR   14:51.9
  7   (  7)  6115 MacKenzie Kelly        JR   14:56.0

  2.    74  Basha                       (  16:22.5  1:21:52.5   1:24.1)
==========================================
  1      9   5862 Hailey Blenkle         SO   15:43.5
  2     10   5868 Emily Moix             FR   15:47.7
  3     17   5866 Sarah Linford          SR   16:36.6
  4     18   5861 Rylie Atkinson-Wolfe   SO   16:37.1
  5     20   5875 McKenzie Trickel       FR   17:07.6

  3.    98  Perry                       (  16:48.7  1:24:03.1   1:52.1)
==========================================
  1     11   6291 Erin Idleman           SO   15:54.1
  2     14   6286 Casey Greenlee         SO   16:01.6
  3     22   6302 Maeli Rush             FR   17:10.2
  4     23   6295 Cassidy Little         SR   17:11.0
  5     28   6287 Sydney Greenlee        JR   17:46.2
  6   ( 34)  6283 Ashlyn Allred          SO   18:54.4
  7   ( 36)  6288 Amanda Gummow          JR   19:59.3

  4.   107  Hamilton                    (  17:01.5  1:25:07.4   2:56.9)
==========================================
  1      8   6045 Bridget Graves         FR   15:16.5
  2     12   6051 Isabelle Sexson        JR   15:58.9
  3     26   6060 Emma Yang              JR   17:41.1
  4     29   6055 Saige Stelling         JR   17:57.5
  5     32   6054 Stephani Smith         SO   18:13.4
  6   ( 43)  6043 Nayana Dinamoni        FR   25:21.5

  5.   118  Mountain Pointe             (  17:31.4  1:27:36.8   4:34.8)
==========================================
  1     13   6245 Tatum Kochanski        SO   15:59.2
  2     15   6246 Kylie Stinson          SO   16:13.4
  3     19   6243 Paige Greenfield       SO   16:41.7
  4     31   6242 Erin Greenfield        SR   18:08.5
  5     40   6244 Ivy Gunderway          JR   20:34.0




                              Chandler Relays
                      Hosted by Chandler High School
                 Crossroads Park, Gilbert, AZ - 10/18/2019

                 Wingfoot Finish * www.wingfootfinish.com

                                Team Scores
==============================================================================

  6.   129  Pinnacle                    (  17:49.8  1:29:08.6   3:36.9)
==========================================
  1     16   6343 Emily Furnish          JR   16:28.0
  2     24   6336 Sera Arimori           FR   17:15.3
  3     25   6355 Maddie Pyles           SO   17:38.2
  4     27   6351 Ryder Miller           FR   17:42.2
  5     37   6358 Kaiden Wood            FR   20:04.9
  6   ( 38)  6344 Oliva Halldorson       FR   20:07.3
  7   ( 39)  6347 Rachel McClurg         FR   20:30.7

  7.   160  Horizon                     (  19:13.9  1:36:09.4   5:48.9)
==========================================
  1     21   6186 Abigail Best           JR   17:07.8
  2     30   6194 Kate Mims              SR   18:07.9
  3     33   6196 Sarah Nicholson        FR   18:32.4
  4     35   6185 Hannah Barrett         SR   19:24.6
  5     41   6191 Camille Jones          SR   22:56.7
  6   ( 42)  6192 Heather Peters         JR   23:38.7



Incomplete Teams:

Williams Field             
          6411 Kate Renwick JR,  6410 Haley Lakin JR,  6409 Ashtyn Goodman SR

Arcadia                    
          5848 Catalina Rodriguez SR,  5847 Gabrielle Pohlad SR,  5845 Rebeca Campos SR,  5846 Aani Nagaiah FR

Chandler                   
          5946 Destiny Hernandez SO,  5947 Marissa Hernandez FR

Yuma Catholic              
          6428 Isabel Torok SR,  6424 Sofia Hedba SR

American Leaders Gilbert   
          5807 Esther Anderson SO,  5809 Georgia Mitchell FR

Millennium                 
          6219 Mariah Contreras JR

Vista Grande               
          6390 Milan Flores FR

Seton Catholic             
          6374 Isabella Macias SR

Notre Dame Prep            
          6255 Katie Cafferelli SO,  6256 Janina Eddy JR,  6264 Morgan Smith SO

Chaparral (AZ)             
          5988 Brooke Redman FR

Campo Verde                
          5892 Natalee Bocchino FR

Desert Mountain            
          6016 Laura Johnson SR
Chandler Relays



Chandler Relays
Hosted by Chandler High School
Crossroads Park, Gilbert, AZ - 10/18/2019

Wingfoot Finish * www.wingfootfinish.com

Event 1 Boys 2 Mile Run Open
=========================================================

Place TmPl Bib Name Year School Finals Pace
1 1 6177 Seth Uribe SR Highland 10:56.0 5:28
2 2 6080 Cade Russo SR Hamilton 10:59.1 5:30
3 3 6180 Tristan Wells FR Highland 11:08.1 5:35
4 4 6153 Christian Lueck FR Highland 11:12.0 5:36
5 5 6139 Mackenzie Garner SO Highland 11:14.0 5:37
6 6 6150 Ethan Kingsford SO Highland 11:17.5 5:39
7 7 6074 Joshua Mickey SR Hamilton 11:23.2 5:42
8 8 6140 Kaden Gilliland JR Highland 11:23.4 5:42
9 9 6253 Macadam Vasquez SR Mountain Pointe 11:24.9 5:43
10 10 6151 Alvin Koberlein FR Highland 11:34.1 5:48
11 6168 Parker Rydell FR Highland 11:36.9 5:49
12 6133 McKay Crockett SO Highland 11:44.1 5:53
13 11 6062 Giovanni Casciato JR Hamilton 11:50.6 5:56
14 6181 Timothy Willford FR Highland 11:51.0 5:56
15 6132 Brendan Cosseboom SR Highland 11:53.7 5:57
16 6134 Andrew Dalton JR Highland 11:54.1 5:58
17 12 6073 Andrew Mickey SO Hamilton 11:56.0 5:58
18 6142 Jonah Greer JR Highland 11:57.1 5:59
19 13 6248 Austin Brandon FR Mountain Pointe 11:58.3 6:00
20 14 5931 Donoven Ong SR Campo Verde 11:58.5 6:00
21 15 6078 Maxwell Porter SO Hamilton 11:58.6 6:00
22 16 6252 Marcus Holder SR Mountain Pointe 12:00.9 6:01
23 17 5916 Xavier Fellin JR Campo Verde 12:09.3 6:05
24 6144 Benjamin Hanson SR Highland 12:12.6 6:07
25 18 6005 Riley Preston SO Chaparral (AZ) 12:16.0 6:08
26 6174 Brandon Snow SO Highland 12:31.5 6:16
27 19 6087 Wyatt Yenerich SR Hamilton 12:32.7 6:17
28 6037 Luke Miller JR Desert Mountain 12:34.2 6:18
29 20 6077 Zac Plamondon SR Hamilton 12:35.0 6:18
30 6175 Matt Sokol JR Highland 12:36.8 6:19
31 21 6247 Charlie Amodei FR Mountain Pointe 12:38.5 6:20
32 6169 John Sarager FR Highland 12:42.6 6:22
33 6131 Edward Burgoyne SO Highland 12:49.8 6:25
34 6149 Caden Kennedy JR Highland 12:50.0 6:25
35 6232 Cameron Brown SR Millennium 12:50.4 6:26
36 22 6332 Maxwell Waldron SO Perry 12:51.3 6:26
37 6148 Davin Jorgenson JR Highland 12:55.4 6:28
38 6147 Cody Johnston SR Highland 12:59.5 6:30
39 6063 Preston Casciato SO Hamilton 13:03.6 6:32
40 6165 Sam Robbins FR Highland 13:05.8 6:33
41 23 6309 Kacin Allred SO Perry 13:07.2 6:34
42 6241 Stephen Veres SO Millennium 13:10.2 6:36
43 6067 Bryce Dunn JR Hamilton 13:10.8 6:36
44 24 5912 Matthew Cagney FR Campo Verde 13:11.3 6:36
45 25 6335 Kai Xi SR Perry 13:12.7 6:37
46 26 6313 Rylan Biggs JR Perry 13:14.5 6:38
47 27 6320 Carson Goodrich SO Perry 13:15.7 6:38
48 28 6312 Grant Bergeson FR Perry 13:16.6 6:39
49 29 6334 Luke Witte FR Perry 13:18.7 6:40
50 5962 Israel Paglialonga SR Chandler 13:23.9 6:42



Chandler Relays
Hosted by Chandler High School
Crossroads Park, Gilbert, AZ - 10/18/2019

Wingfoot Finish * www.wingfootfinish.com

Event 1 Boys 2 Mile Run Open
=========================================================

Place TmPl Bib Name Year School Finals Pace
51 6141 Daniel Green FR Highland 13:24.9 6:43
52 6206 Shawn Fegan FR Horizon 13:30.2 6:46
53 30 6367 Luke Radford SO Pinnacle 13:30.8 6:46
54 31 5917 Jesse Garcia FR Campo Verde 13:32.5 6:47
55 5889 Paul Vlahos SO Basha 13:37.3 6:49
56 32 6250 Jose Celaya SR Mountain Pointe 13:37.4 6:49
57 6143 Deklan Hancock SO Highland 13:38.5 6:50
58 6061 Holden Carson JR Hamilton 13:41.6 6:51
59 33 6366 Daniel Radford SO Pinnacle 13:43.3 6:52
60 6212 Landon Lunceford SO Horizon 13:43.6 6:52
61 6178 Jayden Waterman FR Highland 13:53.4 6:57
62 34 6009 Alexander Vietor SR Chaparral (AZ) 13:53.6 6:57
63 35 5925 Evan Lloyd SO Campo Verde 13:54.0 6:57
64 6316 Mason Cox JR Perry 13:57.9 6:59
65 36 5930 Jericho Nepucpan FR Campo Verde 13:59.4 7:00
66 37 6010 William Zhou JR Chaparral (AZ) 14:00.7 7:01
67 6329 Timothy Ortiz FR Perry 14:01.0 7:01
68 6170 Andrew Schield FR Highland 14:03.4 7:02
69 38 5913 Nathan Clegg SR Campo Verde 14:06.9 7:04
70 6326 Brady Molovinsky FR Perry 14:07.0 7:04
71 39 6397 Izaiah Hemmings SO Vista Grande 14:08.2 7:05
72 5911 Andrew Brooks FR Campo Verde 14:09.2 7:05
73 6152 Logan Lorrigan FR Highland 14:16.5 7:09
74 40 6008 Nicholas Vasquez JR Chaparral (AZ) 14:22.1 7:12
75 5954 Angel Delgado SO Chandler 14:25.1 7:13
76 6135 Sam Eggleston SO Highland 14:25.2 7:13
77 6210 Erik Loera JR Horizon 14:27.7 7:14
78 5852 Josue Cerna SR Arcadia 14:30.4 7:16
79 41 6361 Curtis Hansen JR Pinnacle 14:34.7 7:18
80 5812 Zachary Faris SO ALA Gilbert 14:42.0 7:21
81 6330 Maximus Pauls SO Perry 14:42.9 7:22
82 6203 Connor Carlson FR Horizon 14:44.8 7:23
83 6038 Matthew Mowrey JR Desert Mountain 14:55.4 7:28
84 5958 Caleb Hardy JR Chandler 14:55.6 7:28
85 5879 Jackson Cave FR Basha 15:05.9 7:33
86 5813 Vance Nash FR ALA Gilbert 15:07.5 7:34
87 6231 Hudson Bosma SR Millennium 15:07.8 7:34
88 6088 Viet Zaengle JR Hamilton 15:14.8 7:38
89 5851 John Campbell JR Arcadia 15:15.5 7:38
90 6039 Ethan Savarirayan SO Desert Mountain 15:17.1 7:39
91 5918 Branden Graffagnino SO Campo Verde 15:26.8 7:44
92 42 6372 Fletcher Watson SO Pinnacle 15:29.9 7:45
93 6234 Collin Davis FR Millennium 15:30.8 7:46
94 6268 Noah Hankins JR Notre Dame Prep 15:44.2 7:53
95 5977 Shamikh Muhsin JR Chandler Prep 15:44.9 7:53
96 5972 Edward Campbell FR Chandler Prep 15:45.4 7:53
97 6086 Noah Widmer JR Hamilton 15:52.1 7:57
98 43 6394 Kyler Alongi FR Vista Grande 15:55.5 7:58
99 44 6249 Davis Celaya FR Mountain Pointe 15:57.3 7:59
100 6380 Gerard Gerken FR Seton Catholic 16:14.7 8:08



Chandler Relays
Hosted by Chandler High School
Crossroads Park, Gilbert, AZ - 10/18/2019

Wingfoot Finish * www.wingfootfinish.com

Event 1 Boys 2 Mile Run Open
=========================================================

Place TmPl Bib Name Year School Finals Pace
101 6384 Anthony Lopez FR Seton Catholic 16:16.8 8:09
102 45 6006 Nicolaas Schmid SO Chaparral (AZ) 16:25.1 8:13
103 6158 Max Modrell FR Highland 16:40.7 8:21
104 6166 David Roesch JR Highland 16:42.2 8:22
105 6138 Aiden Fiylak SO Highland 16:42.2 8:22
106 6173 Alex Shulta JR Highland 16:48.4 8:25
107 6333 Cameron Welch SO Perry 16:58.4 8:30
108 46 5995 Jacob Bates SO Chaparral (AZ) 17:02.2 8:32
109 47 6365 Asher McVay SR Pinnacle 17:08.2 8:35
110 5955 Xavier Diaz FR Chandler 17:23.1 8:42
111 5928 James McKendrick FR Campo Verde 17:56.5 8:59
112 5914 Liam Colgan FR Campo Verde 18:02.5 9:02
113 5971 Anthony Caballero SO Chandler Prep 18:11.2 9:06
114 5878 Austin Catlin FR Basha 18:16.9 9:09
115 6418 Josh Polite SR Williams Field 18:20.8 9:11
116 6167 Braeden Russo FR Highland 19:15.5 9:38
117 48 6396 Luke Brogdon SO Vista Grande 20:48.9 10:25
118 49 6395 Prince Araiza FR Vista Grande 22:58.4 11:30
119 6431 Maddox Harrington FR Yuma Catholic 25:21.6 12:41
120 6416 Kenne Jones SR Williams Field 25:24.6 12:43
121 50 6404 Mason Pitman JR Vista Grande 26:48.7 13:25

                              Chandler Relays
                      Hosted by Chandler High School
                 Crossroads Park, Gilbert, AZ - 10/18/2019

                 Wingfoot Finish * www.wingfootfinish.com

                                Team Scores
==============================================================================

  1.    19  Highland                    (  11:09.6    55:47.6   0:21.5)
==========================================
  1      1   6177 Seth Uribe             SR   10:56.0
  2      3   6180 Tristan Wells          FR   11:08.1
  3      4   6153 Christian Lueck        FR   11:12.0
  4      5   6139 Mackenzie Garner       SO   11:14.0
  5      6   6150 Ethan Kingsford        SO   11:17.5
  6   (  8)  6140 Kaden Gilliland        JR   11:23.4
  7   ( 10)  6151 Alvin Koberlein        FR   11:34.1

  2.    47  Hamilton                    (  11:37.5    58:07.5   0:59.5)
==========================================
  1      2   6080 Cade Russo             SR   10:59.1
  2      7   6074 Joshua Mickey          SR   11:23.2
  3     11   6062 Giovanni Casciato      JR   11:50.6
  4     12   6073 Andrew Mickey          SO   11:56.0
  5     15   6078 Maxwell Porter         SO   11:58.6
  6   ( 19)  6087 Wyatt Yenerich         SR   12:32.7
  7   ( 20)  6077 Zac Plamondon          SR   12:35.0

  3.    91  Mountain Pointe             (  12:20.0  1:01:40.0   2:12.5)
==========================================
  1      9   6253 Macadam Vasquez        SR   11:24.9
  2     13   6248 Austin Brandon         FR   11:58.3
  3     16   6252 Marcus Holder          SR   12:00.9
  4     21   6247 Charlie Amodei         FR   12:38.5
  5     32   6250 Jose Celaya            SR   13:37.4
  6   ( 44)  6249 Davis Celaya           FR   15:57.3

  4.   121  Campo Verde                 (  12:57.2  1:04:45.6   1:55.5)
==========================================
  1     14   5931 Donoven Ong            SR   11:58.5
  2     17   5916 Xavier Fellin          JR   12:09.3
  3     24   5912 Matthew Cagney         FR   13:11.3
  4     31   5917 Jesse Garcia           FR   13:32.5
  5     35   5925 Evan Lloyd             SO   13:54.0
  6   ( 36)  5930 Jericho Nepucpan       FR   13:59.4
  7   ( 38)  5913 Nathan Clegg           SR   14:06.9

  5.   123  Perry                       (  13:08.3  1:05:41.4   0:24.4)
==========================================
  1     22   6332 Maxwell Waldron        SO   12:51.3
  2     23   6309 Kacin Allred           SO   13:07.2
  3     25   6335 Kai Xi                 SR   13:12.7
  4     26   6313 Rylan Biggs            JR   13:14.5
  5     27   6320 Carson Goodrich        SO   13:15.7
  6   ( 28)  6312 Grant Bergeson         FR   13:16.6
  7   ( 29)  6334 Luke Witte             FR   13:18.7




                              Chandler Relays
                      Hosted by Chandler High School
                 Crossroads Park, Gilbert, AZ - 10/18/2019

                 Wingfoot Finish * www.wingfootfinish.com

                                Team Scores
==============================================================================

  6.   174  Chaparral (AZ)              (  14:11.5  1:10:57.5   4:09.1)
==========================================
  1     18   6005 Riley Preston          SO   12:16.0
  2     34   6009 Alexander Vietor       SR   13:53.6
  3     37   6010 William Zhou           JR   14:00.7
  4     40   6008 Nicholas Vasquez       JR   14:22.1
  5     45   6006 Nicolaas Schmid        SO   16:25.1
  6   ( 46)  5995 Jacob Bates            SO   17:02.2

  7.   193  Pinnacle                    (  14:53.4  1:14:26.9   3:37.4)
==========================================
  1     30   6367 Luke Radford           SO   13:30.8
  2     33   6366 Daniel Radford         SO   13:43.3
  3     41   6361 Curtis Hansen          JR   14:34.7
  4     42   6372 Fletcher Watson        SO   15:29.9
  5     47   6365 Asher McVay            SR   17:08.2

  8.   229  Vista Grande                (  20:08.0  1:40:39.7  12:40.5)
==========================================
  1     39   6397 Izaiah Hemmings        SO   14:08.2
  2     43   6394 Kyler Alongi           FR   15:55.5
  3     48   6396 Luke Brogdon           SO   20:48.9
  4     49   6395 Prince Araiza          FR   22:58.4
  5     50   6404 Mason Pitman           JR   26:48.7




Incomplete Teams:

Desert Mountain            
          6037 Luke Miller JR,  6038 Matthew Mowrey JR,  6039 Ethan Savarirayan SO

Millennium                 
          6232 Cameron Brown SR,  6241 Stephen Veres SO,  6231 Hudson Bosma SR,  6234 Collin Davis FR

Chandler                   
          5962 Israel Paglialonga SR,  5954 Angel Delgado SO,  5958 Caleb Hardy JR,  5955 Xavier Diaz FR

Horizon                    
          6206 Shawn Fegan FR,  6212 Landon Lunceford SO,  6210 Erik Loera JR,  6203 Connor Carlson FR

Basha                      
          5889 Paul Vlahos SO,  5879 Jackson Cave FR,  5878 Austin Catlin FR

Arcadia                    
          5852 Josue Cerna SR,  5851 John Campbell JR

American Leaders Gilbert   
          5812 Zachary Faris SO,  5813 Vance Nash FR

Notre Dame Prep            
          6268 Noah Hankins JR

Chandler Preparatory       
          5977 Shamikh Muhsin JR,  5972 Edward Campbell FR,  5971 Anthony Caballero SO

Seton Catholic             
          6380 Gerard Gerken FR,  6384 Anthony Lopez FR

Williams Field             
          6418 Josh Polite SR,  6416 Kenne Jones SR

Yuma Catholic              
          6431 Maddox Harrington FR